Video
JieDa 2019 A/W
[ March 26, 2019 ]
Collection Schedule
March 18 (Mon)
- 11:30
- updated: March 18
DRESSEDUNDRESSED (Takeshi Kitazawa) - 13:30
- updated: March 18
AOI WANAKA (Aoi Wanaka) - 18:00
- updated: March 19
FUKUSHIMA PRIDE by JUNKO KOSHINO (Junko Koshino) - 19:00
- updated: March 19
JENNYFAX (Shueh Jen Fang) - 20:00
- updated: March 19
THE Dallas (Fumie Tanaka) - 21:00
- updated: March 19
tiit tokyo (Sho Iwata / Hiroshi Takizawa)
March 19 (Tue)
- 11:30
- updated: March 19
SHUSHU / TONG (Liushu Lei / Yutong Jiang) - 15:30
- updated: March 23
kotohayokozawa (Kotoha Yokozawa) - 16:00
- updated: March 20
Asian Fashion Meets TOKYO (Indonesia) (Dana Maulana / Liza Masitha / Eridani) - 17:30
- updated: March 22
NOMA t.d. (Masako Noguchi / Takuma Sasaki) - 19:00
- updated: March 20
YUKI TORII INTERNATIONAL (Yuki Torii) - 20:00
- updated: March 20
malamute (Mari Odaka) - 21:00
- updated: March 20
ANREALAGE (Kunihiko Morinaga)
March 20 (Wed)
- 11:00
- updated: March 20
PERMINUTE (Yoshiki Hanzawa) - 12:00
- updated: March 20
SHINYAKOZUKA (Shinya Kozuka) - 14:00
- updated: March 20
EMarie (Ema Rie) - 15:00
- updated: March 20
JOTARO SAITO (Jotaro Saito) - 15:30
- updated: March 20
RYOTAMURAKAMI (Ryota Murakami) - 16:30
- updated: March 20
TAE ASHIDA (Tae Ashida) - 17:30
- updated: March 21
support surface (Norio Surikabe) - 18:30
- updated: March 21
HYKE (Hideaki Yoshihara / Yukiko Ode) - 19:45
- updated: March 21
KEISUKEYOSHIDA (Keisuke Yoshida) - 20:15
- updated: March 21
NEGLECT ADULT PATiENTS (Junnosuke Watanabe) - 21:15
- updated: March 21
THE RERACS (Naomi Kurahashi)
March 21 (Thu)
- 11:00
- ACUOD by CHANU (CHANU)
- 12:30
- updated: March 22
RIEKA INOUE GNU (Rieka Inoue) - 14:00
- updated: March 22
SHIROMA (Shiho Shiroma) - 16:00
- updated: March 21
HARE (HARE design team) - 16:30
- updated: March 22
SALDARINI CASHMERE FLAKES BY UJOH (Mitsuru Nishizaki) - 18:00
- updated: March 21
AURALEE (Ryota Iwai) - 19:30
- updated: March 21
KOCHÉ(Christelle Kocher) - 21:00
- updated: March 22
MUZE / PRDX PARADOX TOKYO (Masatoshi Ishida / Hiroshi Shibahara / Rie Tobita)
March 22 (Fri)
- 11:00
- updated: March 22
WISHARAWISH (Wisharawish Akarasantisook) - 11:30
- updated: March 22
(X)S.M.L (Jun Mardian / Windy Setiadi) - 13:30
- updated: March 22
AKARI MIYAZU (Akari Miyazu) - 14:30
- updated: March 22
Children of the discordance (Hideaki Shikama) - 16:00
- updated: March 23
TOKUKO 1er VOL (Tokuko Maeda) - 16:30
- updated: March 22
ha-ha (Tomomi Kamoshita / Natsuki Saida / Manami Sato / Kanon Maeda / Kanna Negishi) - 17:30
- YUKIHERO PRO-WRESTLING (Yukihiro Teshima)
- 18:00
- updated: March 23
matohu (Hiroyuki Horihata / Makiko Sekiguchi) - 19:00
- updated: March 22
HIROKO KOSHINO(Hiroko Koshino) - 20:00
- updated: March 22
meagratia (Takafumi Sekine) - 21:00
- updated: March 22
MISTERGENTLEMAN (Takeshi Osumi / Yuichi Yoshii)
March 23 (Sat)
- 10:30
- updated: March 23
ANEI (Yu Haneishi) - 11:00
- updated: March 23
Nobuyuki Matsui (Nobuyuki Matsui) - 14:00
- updated: March 23
beautiful people (Hidenori Kumakiri) - 15:30
- updated: March 28
RAINMAKER (Koichi Watanabe / Ryutaro Kishi) - 16:00
- updated: March 26
CINOH (Takayuki Chino) - 20:30
- updated: March 27
POSTELEGANT (Yuya Nakata) - 21:00
- updated: March 26
JieDa (Hiroyuki Fujita)