Video

Rakuten Fashion Week TOKYO 2020 A/Wは、2020年3月16日(月)~3月21日(土)に開催致します。

KOZABURO / LANDLORD NEW YORK 2020 S/S
[ October 17, 2019 ]

Collection Schedule

October 14 (Mon)

13:30
YOSHIKIMONO (YOSHIKI)
14:30
updated: October 14
DISCOVERED (木村 多津也 / 吉田 早苗)
15:30
updated: October 14
tiit tokyo (岩田 翔 / 滝澤 裕史)
18:30
updated: October 14
TATYANA PARFIONOVA (タチアナ・パルフェノワ)

October 15 (Tue)

11:30
updated: October 15
NON TOKYO (市毛 綾乃)
12:30
updated: October 15
Asian Fashion Meets TOKYO (Philippines)
(ベンチ デザインチーム / ジェイス・キアンバオ /
アントニーナ・アバド・アモンショ / ボン・ハンセン・レイエス)
13:30
updated: October 16
HIROKO KOSHINO (コシノ ヒロコ)
15:00
BODYSONG. (非公開)
16:30
updated: October 16
STAIR (武笠 綾子)
17:30
updated: October 16
ILL IT (工藤 亮一)
18:30
updated: October 16
BALMUNG (ハチ)
19:00
updated: October 16
NEGLECT ADULT PATiENTS (渡辺 淳之介)
20:00
updated: October 16
HYKE (吉原 秀明 / 大出 由紀子)

October 16 (Wed)

12:00
updated: October 16
RAINMAKER (渡部 宏一 / 岸 隆太郎)
12:30
updated: October 16
Nobuyuki Matsui (松井 信之)
15:30
updated: October 17
SREU (植木 沙織)
17:30
updated: October 17
TOMO KOIZUMI (小泉 智貴)
19:00
updated: October 17
CINOH (茅野 誉之)
20:00
updated: October 17
KOZABURO / LANDLORD NEW YORK (赤坂 公三郎 / 川西 遼平)
21:00
updated: October 18
FACE A-J
(ケネス・イズ / テベ・マググ / アニャンゴ・マフィンガ /
富永 航 / COYOTE チーム / 藤田 哲平)

October 17 (Thu)

12:30
updated: October 18
TOKUKO 1er VOL (前田 徳子)
13:30
updated: October 18
Global Fashion Collective
(ジョナサン ヘイデン / 久保 貴信 / ライアン リー / レベッカ ホイエン)
15:00
updated: October 18
SHINYAKOZUKA (小塚 信哉)
16:00
updated: October 18
mercibeaucoup, (宇津木 えり)
17:00
updated: October 18
Children of the discordance (志鎌 英明)
18:00
updated: October 18
Global Fashion Collective (モルヒネ / ピーター ズック)
18:30
updated: October 18
HARE (ハレ デザインチーム)
19:30
updated: October 18
YUKI TORII INTERNATIONAL (鳥居 ユキ)

October 18 (Fri)

12:00
updated: October 18
WISHARAWISH (ウィシャラウィッシュ アカラサンティスック)
12:50
updated: October 18
MIKIO SAKABE (坂部 三樹郎 / シュエ・ジェンファン)
13:30
updated: October 18
JENNYFAX (シュエ・ジェンファン)
14:30
updated: October 18
SHOHEI (リサ・ペック)
15:30
updated: October 18
D-VEC (ディーベックデザインチーム)
16:30
updated: October 18
TAE ASHIDA (芦田 多恵)
17:30
updated: October 19
Rito (嶋川 美也子)
18:30
updated: October 19
DIET BUTCHER SLIM SKIN (深民 尚)
20:00
updated: October 19
MISTERGENTLEMAN (オオスミ タケシ / 吉井 雄一)

October 19 (Sat)

12:00
updated: October 19
MITSURU OKAZAKI (岡﨑 満)
14:00
Johan Ku Gold Label (ヨハン クー)
18:30
updated: October 19
RABD (三木 勘也)
19:00
updated: October 19
GUT'S DYNAMITE CABARETS
(キャバレーアキ / ジャッカルクズ / ダブルウッズショウコ)
21:00
updated: October 19
DRESSEDUNDRESSED (北澤 武志)
Go to Top